Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SEWELL, LEGENDS BALLPARK  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> K-1st  Practice     
Sewell , Sewell, Legends Ballpark 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Practice  Indoor Practice   
Sewell, Washington Township HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 5th / 6th A Practice  Grass field behind practice turf  NW 
 Tue 03/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sewell, Chestnut Ridge MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> 1st - 2nd  Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early  JZ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U White  Practice     
Sewell, Washington Township HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U  Practice  Grass next to Practice Turf  RF 
Sewell, Washington Township HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Boys Teams> 7th / 8th Practice    AW 
 Wed 03/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sewell, Chestnut Ridge MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> K-1st  Practice     
East Holly  6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 5th / 6th B  Practice    TB 
SEWELL, LEGENDS BALLPARK  7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U White  Practice     
Sewell, Washington Township HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 5th / 6th A Practice  Practice Turf   NW 
Sewell, Washington Township HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Teams> 7th / 8th Practice    AW 
 Thu 03/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sewell, Chestnut Ridge MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> 1st - 2nd  Practice  Please arrive 10 minutes early  JZ 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Teams> 8U Practice  Outdoor Practice  AB 
Washington Township HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls Teams> 12U  Practice  Grass next to Practice Turf  RF 
Sewell, Washington Township HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Teams> 7th / 8th Practice    AW 
Sewell , WT Lake Park Field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U White  Practice     
 Fri 03/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Holly  6:15p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 5th / 6th B  Practice    TB 
Sewell, Washington Township HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys Teams> 5th / 6th A Practice  Practice Turf   NW 
 Sun 03/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cinnaminson, Garfield Park 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U White  Game Haddonfield Vest Field #2   
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U White  Game CLAX White Field #2   
Medford, Bob Meyer Memorial Park 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U Blue Game Monroe Girls Braved    
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls Teams> 10U Blue Game Medford lady renegades